Beauty Chanya

Name: Chanya Denfanapapol (Pailin Denfanapapol)
Nickname: Beauty (Bank)
Born: on June 10, 1989
Hometown: Roi Et
College: Dhurakij Pundit University (DPU)
High School: Roi-Et Wittayalai School
Occupation: Actress, Model, Host
Second Runner-up Miss Tiffany’s Universe 2008
First Runner-up Miss Tiffany’s Universe 2010
Miss Unlimited Sexy Star 2010

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s