Ball Tanyapat

Name : Tanyapat Kultihitanarat
Nickname : Ball (Min)
Birthday : 28 January 1990
Work : TV Pool
College : Bunditpatanasilpa Institute, Angthong College of Dramatic Arts

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s