First Pimrachada

Name : Pimrachada Siripanich
Nickname : First (เฟิร์ส)
Birthday: 14 August 1990
Hight : 178 cm
Weight : 50 Kilogram
Live In: Chiang Mai
From: Lampang
Study At : Chiang Mai University, Account Class 2009
Graduated From : Assumption College Lampang
About Firstiez :

.. ,, My name is First ;p :: *
( Pimrachada Siripanich )

.. ,, Study at CMU ( Acc-BA )

Nice to meet you kaa ♥ ! ^__^




















One thought on “First Pimrachada

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s